#NázevČasKategorieČlenovéStav
6 F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 1 14. 4. 2019
12:24:06
MM+

♂ Václav Srnský

♂ Jiří Bartoň

Přihláška přijata
11 Turistický oddíl 19. 4. 2019
07:40:19
MM+

♂ Michal Kovář

♂ Zdeněk Pošvec

Přihláška přijata
12 F- BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 2 23. 4. 2019
19:09:39
MM

♂ Tomáš Fliedr

♂ Petr Mihulka

Přihláška přijata
13 Snail Team 12. 5. 2019
18:51:59
MD+

♂ Michal Pročke

♀ Kristina Gajdová

Přihláška přijata
14 Blátivý asfalt RnK 12. 5. 2019
21:23:01
MM

♂ Jiří Sychra

♂ Robin Kasper

Přihláška přijata
15 Opatrně, ale vostře! 22. 5. 2019
07:49:20
MM+

♂ Václav Kroupa

♂ Viktor Slavík

Přihláška přijata
16 Langoš team 26. 5. 2019
15:36:38
MM

♂ Jan Langr

♂ Jan Langr

Přihláška registrována
17 BETA URSUS 28. 5. 2019
12:11:11
MM+

♂ Pavel Ptáček

♂ Pavel Stejskal

Přihláška přijata
18 Skialp nad Hrobem 4. 6. 2019
19:11:07
MD+

♀ Iva Macholdová

♂ Oldřich Novák

Přihláška registrována
19 Rotující Kedluben 11. 6. 2019
18:14:07
MD+

♀ Jana Klíchová

♂ Zbyněk Fejk

Přihláška registrována
20 Los Vorlos 12. 6. 2019
10:29:10
MM+

♂ Tomáš Šimek

♂ Jiří Pelnář

Přihláška přijata
21 Peškohaus M 13. 6. 2019
20:01:40
RD

♂ Josef Matoušek

♂ Ondřej Matoušek

Přihláška přijata
22 Peškohaus W 13. 6. 2019
20:03:09
RD

♀ Petra Matoušková

♀ Markéta Matoušková

Přihláška přijata
23 Babička a dědeček 13. 6. 2019
21:55:20
MD+

♀ Mirka Špalková - 619

♂ Miroslav Špalek - 618

Přihláška přijata
24 VIPrahlá Dlabča 16. 6. 2019
09:39:58
D

♀ Jana Kroupová

Přihláška přijata
25 Stopaři 16. 6. 2019
12:40:24
MD+

♀ Martina Zalabová

♂ Jindřich Zalaba

Přihláška přijata
26 OK Rakovník 16. 6. 2019
15:07:16
MD+

♂ Milan Bílý

♀ Irena Bílá

Přihláška přijata
27 VeGa 17. 6. 2019
11:41:07
DD+

♀ Gabriela Lyžbická

♀ Veronika Roudná

Přihláška registrována
28 Pardubice Bikers 17. 6. 2019
20:03:09
M

♂ Jiří Kiac

Přihláška přijata
29 Prkenice 17. 6. 2019
20:26:18
MD+

♀ Terezie Kubečková

♂ Štěpán Kubeček

Přihláška přijata
30 Bischofstein 17. 6. 2019
20:29:21
M

♂ Martin Kubeček

Přihláška registrována
31 LBC 19. 6. 2019
21:11:20
M

♂ Libor Filip

Přihláška přijata
32 INS Náchod 20. 6. 2019
09:29:28
M

♂ Jan Marák

Přihláška přijata
33 Dream team 20. 6. 2019
13:07:05
DD

♀ Michaela Bednářová

♀ Lenka Nasvetrová

Přihláška přijata
37 Zase v háji 21. 6. 2019
08:52:14
M

♂ Rostislav Sladký

Přihláška přijata
38 Kbely cycling team 22. 6. 2019
06:34:12
M

♂ Robert Sedlecký

Přihláška registrována
39 Kufrujsnámi 22. 6. 2019
15:15:55
MD+

♂ Libor Hubálek

♀ Patricie Pavlíčková

Přihláška přijata
40 Libelští bajkeři 23. 6. 2019
12:56:53
MD

♂ Petr Drhlík

♀ Markéta Drhlíková

Přihláška přijata
41 Máca team - pomalu a v klidu 23. 6. 2019
13:03:38
RD

♂ Radovan Kopecký

♀ Marcela Kopecká

♀ Martina Kopecká

Přihláška přijata
42 Kryštof 6 23. 6. 2019
16:08:21
MM+

♂ Marek Šťastný

♂ Michal Plodr

Přihláška přijata
43 Chromý koně 23. 6. 2019
17:42:39
M

♂ Petr Marusič

Přihláška přijata
44 Sporticus & Partner Elit 23. 6. 2019
18:59:15
M

♂ Martin Štěňha

Přihláška registrována
45 Sporticus & Partner Elit 23. 6. 2019
19:00:49
D

♀ Iva Mědílková

Přihláška přijata
46 Filipovy 23. 6. 2019
20:53:46
DD

♀ Ivana Filipová

♀ Tereza Filipová

Přihláška přijata

Statistiky

Celkový počet týmů: 34